RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Juniata College Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Eagles
1700 Moore Street, Huntingdon, Pennsylvania, 16652, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (183 articles)
2014 - (130 articles)
2015 - (66 articles)
2016 - (67 articles)
2017 - (56 articles)
2018 - (65 articles)
2019 - (48 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
11
juniatasports.net Mens T&F
18
juniatasports.net Mens XC
10
juniatasports.net Womens T&F
17
juniatasports.net Womens XC
10
All
66
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Track and Field Competes at Crusader Classic
Feb 7th 2015, 11:50pm
2015 Results - Susquehanna Crusader Indoor Classic
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Juniata Track and Field Competes at Bison Classic
Feb 2nd 2015, 12:17pm
Juniata Track and Field Competes at Bison Classic
Feb 2nd 2015, 11:44am
2015 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Open and Multi
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
«
10
»
Search
2015 Results - Susquehanna Crusader Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Susquehanna Crusader Indoor Classic
- Feb 6, 2015
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cheyney U of PA
Frostburg State
Gallaudet
Juniata
Misericordia
Penn State Club Track
Pitt.-Johnstown
Shippensburg
St Francis U (PA)
Stevenson
Susquehanna
Unattached
York College (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.96
nwi
1
2
Elder, Sterlyn
Frostburg State
07.08
nwi
1
3
Cernansky, Lawerence
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.22
nwi
1
4
Bray, Kegan
Shippensburg
07.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.05
nwi
8
2
Owens, Armond
Susquehanna
07.08
nwi
1
3
Elder, Sterlyn
Frostburg State
07.23
nwi
4
3
Cernansky, Lawerence
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.23
nwi
7
5
Williams, Devonte
Stevenson
07.28
nwi
6
6
Bray, Kegan
Shippensburg
07.30
nwi
8
7
Nedzenski, Matt
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.31
nwi
6
8
Jacks, Trevon
Frostburg State
07.33
nwi
5
8
Fisher, Devon
Shippensburg
07.33
nwi
1
10
Fairhall, Devon
Frostburg State
07.37
nwi
3
11
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
07.40
nwi
4
12
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
07.41
nwi
1
12
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
07.41
nwi
9
12
Tucker, James
Shippensburg
07.41
nwi
7
15
Bloch, Daniel
Frostburg State
07.43
nwi
4
16
Siddiqui, Husayn
Penn State Club
07.44
nwi
5
17
Barnes, Trenton
Juniata
07.47
nwi
7
17
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
07.47
nwi
3
19
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
07.48
nwi
5
19
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.48
nwi
9
19
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.48
nwi
2
22
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.49
nwi
5
23
Stallworth, David
Cheyney U of PA
07.51
nwi
2
24
Harris, Malik
Frostburg State
07.54
nwi
4
25
Shroyer, Jordan
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.55
nwi
1
25
Hightower, Devon
Stevenson
07.55
nwi
3
27
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
07.56
nwi
1
28
Henry, Kraig
Cheyney U of PA
07.60
nwi
9
29
Miles, David
Stevenson
07.61
nwi
1
30
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
07.62
nwi
6
31
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
07.65
nwi
6
32
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
07.75
nwi
8
32
Plenty, Mikhel
Frostburg State
07.75
nwi
4
34
Ogunjemilusi, Temiloluwa
Frostburg State
07.77
nwi
7
35
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.79
nwi
6
36
Roberts, Montray
Gallaudet
07.83
nwi
9
37
Curtis, Ryan
Frostburg State
07.93
nwi
7
37
Townsend, Asean
Frostburg State
07.93
nwi
5
39
Love, Jovon
Cheyney U of PA
08.06
nwi
2
40
Gillette, Nathan
Susquehanna
08.13
nwi
9
40
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
08.13
nwi
8
42
Allen, Xavier
Frostburg State
08.27
nwi
7
43
Hall, Maurquise
Cheyney U of PA
08.33
nwi
2
44
Quirk, Dylan
Misericordia
08.43
nwi
4
45
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
08.56
nwi
2
46
Covera, Bryan
Stevenson
08.95
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchel, Kalik
Cheyney U of PA
22.86
nwi
11
2
Nedzenski, Matt
Pitt.-Johnstown
23.11
nwi
10
3
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
23.17
nwi
11
4
Gardner, Christopher
Frostburg State
23.39
nwi
10
5
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
23.44
nwi
11
6
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
23.54
nwi
10
7
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
23.80
nwi
9
8
Bray, Kegan
Shippensburg
23.89
nwi
11
9
Jacks, Trevon
Frostburg State
23.97
nwi
9
10
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
24.06
nwi
10
11
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
24.18
nwi
8
12
Tucker, James
Shippensburg
24.23
nwi
9
13
Siddiqui, Husayn
Penn State Club
24.40
nwi
8
14
Bloch, Daniel
Frostburg State
24.50
nwi
7
15
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
24.52
nwi
8
16
Hertzog, Eric
Shippensburg
24.57
nwi
7
17
Entin, Kyle
Susquehanna
24.63
nwi
7
18
Simpson, Dalonte
Stevenson
24.65
nwi
9
19
Shroyer, Jordan
Pitt.-Johnstown
24.67
nwi
6
20
Miles, David
Stevenson
24.70
nwi
8
21
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
24.75
nwi
6
22
Edwards, Marcus
St Francis U (PA
24.89
nwi
5
23
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
24.99
nwi
5
24
Cernansky, Lawerence
Pitt.-Johnstown
25.19
nwi
2
25
Gillette, Nathan
Susquehanna
25.38
nwi
3
26
Jackson, Davon
Juniata
25.39
nwi
5
27
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
25.42
nwi
6
28
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
25.62
nwi
4
29
Barry, Ibrahima
Frostburg State
25.77
nwi
4
30
Roberts, Montray
Gallaudet
25.97
nwi
2
31
Hoffman, Matt
Pitt.-Johnstown
26.07
nwi
4
32
Spayde, David
Juniata
26.24
nwi
2
33
Shaffer, Brandon
Pitt.-Johnstown
26.41
nwi
2
34
Allen, Xavier
Frostburg State
26.81
nwi
3
35
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
Susquehanna
27.71
nwi
6
36
Patterson, Alex
Frostburg State
27.75
nwi
3
--
Makdad, Ben
Penn State Club
SCR
nwi
3
--
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
SCR
nwi
3
--
Diggs, Chazi
Stevenson
SCR
nwi
3
--
Barnes, Trenton
Juniata
SCR
nwi
3
--
Boum Yamb, Vianney
Gallaudet
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
51.10
8
2
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.16
8
3
Gass, Matt
Susquehanna
51.86
8
4
Mitchel, Kalik
Cheyney U of PA
51.91
8
5
Hakimi, Elhoussine
Frostburg State
52.37
6
6
Moore, Thomas
Frostburg State
52.64
7
7
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
53.11
7
8
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
53.20
5
9
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
53.38
6
10
Luzzi, Sean
Misericordia
53.95
5
11
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.12
5
12
Bardell, Rich
Penn State Club
54.21
7
13
Bloch, Daniel
Frostburg State
54.37
4
14
Edwards, Marcus
St Francis U (PA
54.54
4
15
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
54.60
6
16
Hutchison, AJ
Juniata
55.30
5
17
Leech, Kory
Frostburg State
55.57
3
18
Homce, David
Frostburg State
55.87
6
19
Becker, Ben
Misericordia
55.89
3
20
Makdad, Ben
Penn State Club
56.16
3
21
Williams, Devonte
Stevenson
56.28
8
22
Jackson, Davon
Juniata
56.72
4
23
Hoffman, Matt
Pitt.-Johnstown
57.15
2
24
Mull, Ryan
Juniata
57.29
2
25
Lieb, Nathan
Pitt.-Johnstown
57.39
1
26
Azzam, Winston
Cheyney U of PA
57.40
7
27
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
57.43
3
28
Spitzer, Steven
Frostburg State
57.48
2
29
Isaacson, John
Gallaudet
58.70
2
30
Shaffer, Brandon
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:00.51
1
31
McRae, Thomas
Cheyney U of PA
1:11.20
1
--
Boum Yamb, Vianney
Gallaudet
SCR
1
--
Diggs, Chazi
Stevenson
SCR
1
--
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
SCR
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Nicholas
Shippensburg
1:57.86
4
2
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
2:01.22
3
3
Burleigh, Brayden
Shippensburg
2:01.24
4
4
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
2:01.73
4
5
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:02.25
4
6
Bruning, Braden
Shippensburg
2:03.58
4
7
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
2:03.98
4
8
Guetzlaff, Steven
Juniata
2:05.18
4
9
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
2:05.28
4
10
Sutton, Kieran
Shippensburg
2:05.47
3
11
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
2:05.94
4
12
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:06.64
4
13
Collins, Paul
Misericordia
2:06.84
3
14
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
2:08.65
3
15
Balla, Alexander
Shippensburg
2:10.51
3
16
Sherlock, Collin
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:11.75
3
17
Martin, Ben
Juniata
2:11.78
2
18
Hayden, Anthony
Frostburg State
2:12.39
3
19
Kennedy, Mike
Penn State Club
2:13.55
3
20
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
2:14.33
2
21
Duran, Gabriel
Juniata
2:14.58
2
22
Spica, Carmen
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:14.59
2
23
Pierre, Gladson
Cheyney U of PA
2:15.05
2
24
Brown, Eric
Cheyney U of PA
2:15.88
1
25
Faust, Justin
Misericordia
2:16.61
1
26
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:18.21
1
27
Recchia, Vitor
Penn State Club
2:25.73
1
28
Simpson, Lucas
Juniata
2:27.17
1
29
Rich, Dylan
Gallaudet
2:28.00
1
30
Thomsen, Peter
Juniata
2:29.44
1
31
Diabagate, Adam
Stevenson
2:31.11
2
32
Adamski, Ryan
Frostburg State
2:32.81
1
33
Locklear, Daniel
Frostburg State
2:34.83
1
34
Warren, DeQuan
Stevenson
2:37.92
2
--
Close, Jessie
Gallaudet
SCR
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burleigh, Brayden
Shippensburg
4:17.39
2
2
Sutton, Kieran
Shippensburg
4:21.32
2
3
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:23.46
2
4
Bruning, Braden
Shippensburg
4:31.35
2
5
England, Bernard
Shippensburg
4:34.59
2
6
Balla, Alexander
Shippensburg
4:35.80
2
7
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
4:41.60
2
8
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
4:42.11
2
9
Lynch, Peter
Susquehanna
4:44.06
2
10
Steely, Andrew
Susquehanna
4:50.70
2
11
Brown, Pat
Susquehanna
4:52.36
2
12
Baker, Brad
Frostburg State
4:52.59
1
13
Schofield, Kevin
Juniata
4:55.42
1
14
Pressler, Eric
Susquehanna
4:56.00
1
15
Guar, Gartee
Frostburg State
5:02.91
1
16
Adle, Thomas
Stevenson
5:04.79
1
17
Horwat, James
Pitt.-Johnstown
5:06.74
1
18
Simpson, Lucas
Juniata
5:08.20
1
19
Beck, John
Penn State Club
5:08.38
2
20
Alvarez, Xavier
Frostburg State
5:14.37
1
21
Cotton, John
Pitt.-Johnstown
5:16.62
1
22
Harreld, Justin
Frostburg State
5:17.81
1
23
Rich, Dylan
Gallaudet
5:18.08
1
24
Recchia, Vitor
Penn State Club
5:18.48
1
25
Thomsen, Peter
Juniata
5:21.05
1
26
Hipps, Ryan
Frostburg State
5:37.05
1
--
Sherlock, Collin
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
8:50.43
2
2
Kehl, Tom
Shippensburg
8:56.52
2
3
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
8:58.17
2
4
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
9:08.65
2
5
Dimond, Conor
Juniata
9:11.66
2
6
Park, Stephen
Juniata
9:19.00
2
7
Luzzi, Sean
Misericordia
9:27.45
2
8
Reed, Trever
Misericordia
9:29.62
2
9
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:31.06
2
10
Moody, Zachary
Misericordia
9:35.19
2
11
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
9:35.44
2
12
Phipps III, Gordon
St Francis U (PA
9:47.23
1
13
Harrel, Mark
Susquehanna
9:49.45
1
14
Matthews, John
Unattached
9:53.77
1
15
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
9:59.69
1
16
Pezza, Matt
Susquehanna
10:01.59
1
17
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
10:08.46
1
18
Higham, Stanton
Frostburg State
10:08.71
1
19
Ferguson, Thomas
Stevenson
10:20.07
1
--
Patel, Nish
Stevenson
DNF
1
--
Horwat, James
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
--
Cotton, John
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hertzog, Eric
Shippensburg
08.57
nwi
1
2
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
08.81
nwi
1
3
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
08.95
nwi
1
4
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.04
nwi
1
5
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
09.08
nwi
1
6
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
09.09
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hertzog, Eric
Shippensburg
08.79
nwi
2
2
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
08.83
nwi
1
3
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
08.90
nwi
1
4
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
09.01
nwi
1
5
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
09.09
nwi
1
6
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.15
nwi
2
7
Pride, Matthew
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.44
nwi
2
8
Gonzalez, Victor
Susquehanna
09.53
nwi
2
9
Leech, Kory
Frostburg State
10.05
nwi
2
10
Zografos, Bobby
Penn State Club
10.72
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayle
,
Gabeau
,
Owens
,
Terwilli
Susquehanna
1:32.69
2
2
Fairhall
,
Elder
,
Moore
,
Gardner
Frostburg State
1:34.83
2
3
Bardell
,
Kennedy
,
Kalkbren
,
Reese
Penn State Club
1:36.87
2
4
Simpson
,
Omolana
,
Diabagat
,
Skaro
Stevenson
1:38.87
2
5
Downey
,
Hoffman
,
Lieb
,
Sabo
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:39.33
1
6
Barnes
,
Hutchiso
,
Murphy
,
Spayde
Juniata
1:39.84
2
7
Shroyer
,
Sabo
,
Pride
,
Shaffer
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:39.87
1
8
Barry
,
Harris
,
Leech
,
Ogunjemi
Frostburg State
1:40.13
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barfield
,
Entin
,
Etz
,
Gass
Susquehanna
3:31.63
1
2
Bardell
,
Reese
,
Kalkbren
,
Kennedy
Penn State Club
3:32.18
1
3
Downey
,
Nedzensk
,
Suchar
,
Spica
Pitt.-Johnstown
3:33.32
1
4
Rivlin
,
Gonzalez
,
Mendoza
,
Kerns
Susquehanna
3:42.84
1
5
Hakimi
,
Francill
,
Moore
,
Gardner
Frostburg State
3:45.72
1
6
Close
,
Isaacson
,
Boum Yam
,
Rich
Gallaudet
3:57.40
1
--
Guetzlaf
,
Duran
,
Mull
,
Murphy
Juniata
SCR
1
--
Hoffman
,
Lieb
,
Pride
,
Shaffer
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guetzlaf
,
Martin
,
Duran
,
Krott
Juniata
8:52.30
1
2
Alvarez
,
Baker
,
Guar
,
Higham
Frostburg State
9:13.02
1
3
Horwat
,
Spica
,
Cotton
,
Sherlock
Pitt.-Johnstown
9:36.11
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
2
Lowery, John
Frostburg State
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
3
Hart, Ryan
Shippensburg
15.04m
(49'4)
1
4
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
5
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
6
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
14.20m
(46'7)
1
7
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
8
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
12.93m
(42'5)
1
9
Burriss, Donovan
Frostburg State
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
10
Brown, Joshua
Susquehanna
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
12
Edmond, William
Frostburg State
12.35m
(40'6)
1
13
Bowman, Kashaud
Frostburg State
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
14
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
15
Harley, Michael
Frostburg State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
16
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
11.74m
(38'6)
1
17
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
11.28m
(37'0)
1
18
Johnson, Robert
Susquehanna
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
19
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
20
Oelschlaeger, Keith
Frostburg State
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
21
Peterson, Chris
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.39m
(34'1)
1
22
McEachin, Vaughn
Cheyney U of PA
10.06m
(33'0)
1
23
McGlashen, Michael
Cheyney U of PA
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
24
Covera, Bryan
Stevenson
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
24
Lehman, Brian
Pitt.-Johnstown
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
26
Washington, Ernest
Cheyney U of PA
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
--
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McInnis, Curtis
Stevenson
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
2
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
16.18m
(53'1)
1
3
Lowery, John
Frostburg State
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
4
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
5
Hart, Ryan
Shippensburg
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
6
Lee, James
St Francis U (PA
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
7
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Kerstetter, Tyler
Shippensburg
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
9
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
10
Baranowsky, Dylan
St Francis U (PA
12.65m
(41'6)
1
11
Oelschlaeger, Keith
Frostburg State
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
12
Hummel, Jonathan
St Francis U (PA
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
13
Deb, Matthew
Frostburg State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
14
Broussoul, Yves Patrick
Frostburg State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
14
Fitch, Giovanni
Frostburg State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
16
Spryn, Jacob
St Francis U (PA
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
17
Edmond, William
Frostburg State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
18
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
11.41m
(37'5)
1
19
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
20
Marshall, Kyle
Frostburg State
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
21
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
9.78m
(32'1)
1
22
Harley, Michael
Frostburg State
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
23
Johnson, Robert
Susquehanna
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
23
Altland, Jon
Juniata
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tra-C
Shippensburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Schultz, Collin
Frostburg State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Rickell, Christopher
Frostburg State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Civis, Derek
St Francis U (PA
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Zografos, Bobby
Penn State Club
1.73m
(5'8)
1
11
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Brantley, David
Shippensburg
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
6
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Xu, Eddie
Penn State Club
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Burkus, Jason
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Aremu, Leonard
Susquehanna
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Downey, Andrew
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Germ, Ben
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Dillion, Justin
Cheyney U of PA
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Townsend, Asean
Frostburg State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Curtis, Ryan
Frostburg State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
18
Hall, Maurquise
Cheyney U of PA
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
--
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Devon
Shippensburg
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Keita, Aboubacar
Shippensburg
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
3
Shepherd, Brandon
Stevenson
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
5
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
6
Skyers, Shane
Stevenson
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
7
Germ, Ben
Pitt.-Johnstown
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McHugh, Connor
Shippensburg
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
DalPiaz, Nicco
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Landis, Kevin
York College (PA
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Varano, Robert
Penn State Club
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Rodrigues, Darris
York College (PA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Mullikin, Kale
Penn State Club
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
DeLuca, Jack
Susquehanna
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Menser, Matt
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Russo, Jake
Penn State Club
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Pierce, Aaron
St Francis U (PA
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Hemminger, JR
Juniata
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Harreld, Justin
Frostburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gontis, David
Pitt.-Johnstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Manna, Patrick
Shippensburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.00
nwi
1
2
Sheehan, Lindsay
Shippensburg
08.14
nwi
1
3
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
08.21
nwi
1
4
Jefferson, Dominique
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.25
nwi
1
5
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.28
nwi
1
6
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.09
nwi
2
2
Sheehan, Lindsay
Shippensburg
08.17
nwi
1
3
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.18
nwi
3
4
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
08.20
nwi
1
5
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.23
nwi
2
6
Jefferson, Dominique
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.31
nwi
5
7
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
08.33
nwi
3
8
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
08.36
nwi
1
9
Warschel, Kelsci
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.39
nwi
5
10
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.40
nwi
1
11
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
08.41
nwi
5
12
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.44
nwi
4
12
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
08.44
nwi
3
14
Juckes, Grayclynn
Susquehanna
08.45
nwi
4
15
Wilson, Brianna
Frostburg State
08.47
nwi
3
16
Adutwum, Josephine
Stevenson
08.48
nwi
5
17
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
08.54
nwi
2
18
Falden, Christyna
Stevenson
08.57
nwi
3
19
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
08.64
nwi
5
20
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
08.69
nwi
2
21
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
08.73
nwi
2
22
Hylton, Zoe
Frostburg State
08.83
nwi
1
22
Melendez, Tonni
Pitt.-Johnstown
08.83
nwi
4
24
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
08.86
nwi
4
25
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
08.90
nwi
3
26
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
08.92
nwi
5
27
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
08.95
nwi
2
28
Chance-Chin, Thalia
Juniata
09.25
nwi
4
28
Buono, Alexis
Penn State Club
09.25
nwi
1
30
Perry, Adanna
Susquehanna
10.21
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sheehan, Lindsay
Shippensburg
26.79
nwi
9
2
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
27.03
nwi
9
3
Truesdel, Kayla
Frostburg State
27.17
nwi
9
4
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
27.33
nwi
8
5
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
27.55
nwi
9
6
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
27.56
nwi
8
7
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.22
nwi
7
8
Jefferson, Dominique
Pitt.-Johnstown
28.27
nwi
2
9
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
28.31
nwi
8
10
Logan, Destiny
Frostburg State
28.39
nwi
6
11
Adutwum, Josephine
Stevenson
28.63
nwi
7
12
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
28.65
nwi
6
13
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
28.84
nwi
5
14
Hylton, Zoe
Frostburg State
29.42
nwi
7
15
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
29.50
nwi
6
16
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
29.66
nwi
4
17
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
30.21
nwi
3
18
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
30.38
nwi
2
19
Malatack, Catherine
Susquehanna
30.63
nwi
5
20
Rozich, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
30.70
nwi
3
21
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
30.80
nwi
3
22
Harris, Zoe
Frostburg State
31.43
nwi
2
23
Buono, Alexis
Penn State Club
31.51
nwi
4
24
Warren, Nyomi
Penn State Club
31.55
nwi
3
25
Corthell, Lindsey
Gallaudet
31.71
nwi
1
26
Rapp, Katie
Pitt.-Johnstown
34.63
nwi
1
27
Hubbard, Jamilla
Gallaudet
36.71
nwi
1
--
Williams, Kristin
Gallaudet
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
1:00.13
3
2
Truesdel, Kayla
Frostburg State
1:02.20
3
3
Perkins, Hannah
Susquehanna
1:03.06
3
4
Virostek, Amy
Frostburg State
1:05.87
2
5
Grady, Megan
Susquehanna
1:06.02
2
6
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
1:06.10
2
7
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
1:06.57
3
8
Rozich, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
1:08.71
1
9
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
1:09.88
2
10
Corthell, Lindsey
Gallaudet
1:11.55
1
11
Pugliese, Nina
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:14.30
1
12
Hubbard, Jamilla
Gallaudet
1:28.87
1
--
Reynolds, Meghan
Penn State Club
SCR
1
--
Harold, Jen
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
--
Williams, Kristin
Gallaudet
SCR
1
--
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
SCR
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:14.20
3
2
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
2:15.29
3
3
Raudabaugh, Amanda
Unattached
2:23.40
3
4
Schlusser, April
Shippensburg
2:23.45
3
5
Schorr, Rebecca
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:25.76
3
6
Farrell, Abigail
Shippensburg
2:27.04
3
7
Norton, Casey
Shippensburg
2:32.55
3
8
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
Misericordia
2:32.65
3
9
Schwarz, Alyssa
Misericordia
2:33.80
3
10
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
2:33.94
3
11
Swanhart, Lanie
Stevenson
2:34.96
2
12
O'Riley, Shelby
Susquehanna
2:36.40
2
13
Harold, Jen
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:36.42
2
14
Chizmar, Chelsea
Juniata
2:36.84
2
15
Johnston, Kaitlyn
Penn State Club
2:37.67
2
16
Doll, Victoria
Susquehanna
2:39.11
2
17
Columbus, Casey
Frostburg State
2:40.78
1
18
Johnson, Rebecca
St Francis U (PA
2:42.76
2
19
Falso, Julianna
Susquehanna
2:44.16
2
20
Phillips, Rebecca
St Francis U (PA
2:45.00
1
21
Spear, Amber
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:46.29
1
22
Verruni, Gabby
Susquehanna
2:47.47
1
23
Sinopoli, Cara
Penn State Club
2:48.22
2
24
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:48.26
1
25
Oakes, Danielle
St Francis U (PA
2:49.14
1
26
Kutz, Sarah
St Francis U (PA
3:04.01
1
27
Nerenberg, Heather
Stevenson
3:09.15
1
28
Whorton, Allison
Frostburg State
3:24.15
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Casey
Shippensburg
5:23.95
2
2
Huffman, Erika
Shippensburg
5:23.96
2
3
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
5:26.97
2
4
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
5:30.90
2
5
Collins, Jessica
Shippensburg
5:31.15
2
6
Johnston, Kaitlyn
Penn State Club
5:32.52
2
7
Kaschak, Amy
Susquehanna
5:34.38
2
8
Dougherty, Keirnan
Susquehanna
5:34.64
2
9
Fiaschetti, Madison
St Francis U (PA
5:35.01
2
10
Johnson, Rebecca
St Francis U (PA
5:53.07
2
11
Mesaris, Emily
Misericordia
5:58.74
2
12
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
6:00.88
1
13
Allston, Bryn
Frostburg State
6:02.24
1
14
Miller, Emily
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:05.07
1
15
Lohr, Claudia
Stevenson
6:06.92
2
16
Seymour, Ashley
Unattached
6:07.09
2
17
Hurley, Katie
Misericordia
6:09.33
1
18
Ohm, Lynnsey
St Francis U (PA
6:11.08
1
19
O'Day, Maggie
Misericordia
6:25.57
1
20
McGarry, Kaitlyn
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:29.20
1
21
Foreman, Lexi
Frostburg State
6:30.13
1
22
Charbonneau, Nicole
Misericordia
6:33.48
1
23
Peterman, Sasha
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:38.86
1
24
Amos, Allison
Misericordia
6:39.87
1
25
Metric, Marissa
Misericordia
6:43.93
1
26
Mingora, Elena
Pitt.-Johnstown
7:05.17
1
--
Pagano, Alie
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
--
Schorr, Rebecca
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
--
Reis, Patricia
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Spear, Amber
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
10:39.43
2
2
Fulton, Hannah
Shippensburg
10:46.23
2
3
Reese, Caitlyn
Shippensburg
10:53.24
2
4
Collins, Jessica
Shippensburg
11:02.73
2
5
Reilly, Kailyn
Susquehanna
11:03.57
2
6
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:06.18
2
7
Lilley, Rachel
Shippensburg
11:25.27
2
8
Pagano, Alie
Pitt.-Johnstown
11:33.36
2
9
Appleby, Brittany
Stevenson
11:38.95
2
10
Leboffe, Emily
Susquehanna
11:39.71
2
11
Kopera, Allyson
Juniata
11:45.64
1
12
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
11:50.91
1
13
O'Hara, Molly
Misericordia
11:51.74
1
14
Pagano, Valerie
Misericordia
11:56.17
2
15
Federinko, Emma
Misericordia
11:58.08
2
16
DeVault, Alexis
Frostburg State
12:03.23
1
17
Maher, Gabriel
Frostburg State
12:05.41
1
18
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
12:18.56
1
19
Hurst, Vanessa
Juniata
12:27.76
1
20
Logan, Amanda
Penn State Club
12:29.28
1
21
Miller, Emily
Pitt.-Johnstown
12:48.29
1
22
Beck, Lauren
Penn State Club
13:33.31
1
23
Peterman, Sasha
Pitt.-Johnstown
13:34.00
1
24
Sahneyah, Ivy
Gallaudet
13:57.81
1
--
Mingora, Elena
Pitt.-Johnstown
DNF
1
--
Reis, Patricia
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
McGarry, Kaitlyn
Pitt.-Johnstown
SCR
1
--
Kline, Erika
Shippensburg
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
09.41
nwi
1
2
Lawson, Kayla
Shippensburg
09.45
nwi
1
3
Warschel, Kelsci
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.46
nwi
1
4
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.65
nwi
1
5
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
09.74
nwi
1
6
Early, Erin
Frostburg State
11.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Early, Erin
Frostburg State
09.41
nwi
1
2
Lawson, Kayla
Shippensburg
09.44
nwi
1
3
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
09.48
nwi
2
4
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
09.49
nwi
4
5
Warschel, Kelsci
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.50
nwi
4
6
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.68
nwi
3
7
Jefferson, Dominique
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.71
nwi
2
8
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
09.72
nwi
1
9
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
09.89
nwi
2
10
Romulus, Vanessa
Penn State Club
09.92
nwi
4
11
Pugliese, Nina
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.97
nwi
1
12
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
10.05
nwi
3
13
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.26
nwi
2
14
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.48
nwi
3
15
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
10.52
nwi
4
16
Rapp, Katie
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.54
nwi
1
17
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
10.68
nwi
3
18
Turnbach, Michelle
Susquehanna
10.80
nwi
2
19
Virostek, Amy
Frostburg State
10.81
nwi
3
20
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
10.84
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Hylton
,
Early
,
Truesdel
Frostburg State
1:52.09
1
2
Paulemon
,
McQueen
,
Alguire
,
Mitchell
Susquehanna
1:52.77
1
3
Jefferso
,
Melendez
,
Enarusai
,
Warschel
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:54.74
1
4
Duran
,
Brown
,
Pozenel
,
Gaines
Juniata
1:59.54
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Alleva
,
O'Riley
,
West
Susquehanna
4:16.70
1
2
Sellers
,
Chizmar
,
Gaines
,
Duran
Juniata
4:32.25
1
--
Farrell
,
Huffman
,
Schlusse
,
Stoner
Shippensburg
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bambersk
,
Hause
,
Schwarz
,
Killmon
Misericordia
10:11.60
1
2
Pagano
,
Spear
,
Harold
,
Schorr
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:38.64
1
3
Columbus
,
Maher
,
DeVault
,
Foreman
Frostburg State
11:18.00
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ovejera, Tamara
Shippensburg
12.50m
(41'0)
1
2
Johnson, Sabrina
Shippensburg
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
3
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
4
Bonetti, Ava
Shippensburg
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
5
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
6
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
7
Panny, Stephanie
Penn State Club
11.00m
(36'1)
1
8
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
9
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.24m
(33'7)
1
10
Wallace, Sherrie
Stevenson
9.73m
(31'11)
1
11
Falden, Christyna
Stevenson
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
12
Harris, Zoe
Frostburg State
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
13
Saxton, Elaine
Frostburg State
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
14
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
15
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
8.46m
(27'9)
1
16
Hanwell, Emily
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.21m
(26'11)
1
17
McAllister, Da'Rya
Susquehanna
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
18
Kline, Meredith
Pitt.-Johnstown
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
19
Swank, Larissa
Pitt.-Johnstown
7.60m
(24'11)
1
20
Casadevall, Ruth
Stevenson
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
21
McCloud, Alena
Pitt.-Johnstown
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
22
Collins, Symone
Susquehanna
6.30m
(20'8)
1
--
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
2
Bonetti, Ava
Shippensburg
13.95m
(45'9)
1
3
Ovejera, Tamara
Shippensburg
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
4
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
5
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
6
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.63m
(41'5)
1
7
Lorimer, Carissa
St Francis U (PA
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
8
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
9
Johnson, Sabrina
Shippensburg
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
10
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.41m
(37'5)
1
11
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
9.91m
(32'6)
1
12
Chance-Chin, Thalia
Juniata
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
13
Saxton, Elaine
Frostburg State
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solt, Lauryn
Shippensburg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Romulus, Vanessa
Penn State Club
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
7
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
9
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Sarah
Shippensburg
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
4
Sciremammano, Danielle
Shippensburg
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
6
Sitch, Alyssa
Shippensburg
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Stoner, Teri
Shippensburg
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
9
Herbert, Kala
Frostburg State
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Malatack, Catherine
Susquehanna
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
14
Pozenel, Maggie
Juniata
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Kuchenbrod, Jennifer
Susquehanna
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Sarah
Shippensburg
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Warschel, Kelsci
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Melendez, Tonni
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
4
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Sitch, Alyssa
Shippensburg
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Pozenel, Maggie
Juniata
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Enarusai, Erica
Pitt.-Johnstown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arey, Heather
Shippensburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Hepner, Kali
Shippensburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Gill, Jess
Shippensburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Wicker, Emily
Shippensburg
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Holben, Emily
St Francis U (PA
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Nese, Kate
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
--
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Wesley, Hannah
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosenberger, Abigail
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#crusader-classic
More news
Track and Field Competes at Crusader Classic
Juniata Track and Field Competes at Bison Classic
0 shares:
Susquehanna Crusader Indoor Classic
,
Cheyney University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Cheyney, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Frostburg State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Frostburg, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Juniata College Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
48
2018
65
2017
56
2016
67
2015
66
2014
4
130
2013
1
183
2012
1
7
2011
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
#crusader-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!